PG SCHOLARS OF 2020-21 BATCH

Sl. No. Name Father’s Name Category Department
1 DHARANESH S SURESHA M S IIIA RACHANA SHAREERA
2 ANAGHA R PHATAK RAMESH B PHATAK GM RACHANA SHAREERA
3 ARYA V M V K MOHAN KUMAR GM KRIYA SHAREERA
4 SAHANA T THIPPESHI K SC DRAVYAGUNA
5 ANOOSHA ADIGA CHANDRASHEKAR ADIGA GM DRAVYAGUNA
6 P SHRIKANTH ACHARYA P SRINIVAS ACHARYA GM DRAVYAGUNA
7 VANDANA LAKSHMI MOHANA DASAN M P GM KAUMARABHRITYA
8 ANJALI VISHNU SHARAN AGARIA GM KAUMARABHRITYA
9 SOUMYA MISHRA RATAN NATH MISHRA GM KAUMARABHRITYA
10 REKHA BALACHANDRA PATTAR BALACHANDRA IIA KAUMARABHRITYA
11 SAWANT DIKSHA GURUDAS GURUDAS LAXMAN SAWANT GM KAUMARABHRITYA
12 ABHILASH M U M K UNNIKRISHNAN IIA KAUMARABHRITYA
13 SUGHITHA S SOZHAN M GM SWASTHAVRITTA
14 AMRUTHA P KRISHNAN KRISHNAN M V GM SWASTHAVRITTA
15 CHINMOYEE THAKURIA MADAN THAKURIA GM SWASTHAVRITTA
16 LEKSHMI A G ANANDAN NAIR N GM SWASTHAVRITTA
17 AISWARYA BALAGOPAL BALAGOPALAN C M GM SWASTHAVRITTA
18 CHAITHRA M CHANDRAN M GM KAYACHIKITSA
19 ADARSH KALLIMATH KUMAR KALLIMATH GM KAYACHIKITSA
20 DIJA T LAWRENCE LAWRENCE T J GM KAYACHIKITSA
21 MEET SHARMA NEERAJ SHARMA GM KAYACHIKITSA
22 NIVEDITHA M N NANDA KUMAR M N GM KAYACHIKITSA
23 BHAGIYA GAYATRI GANGARAM BHAGIYA GAYATRI GANGARAM GM KAYACHIKITSA
24 ASHWINI CHOLIN C CHANGDEV IIA ROGANIDANA
25 BASAVARAJESHWARI B MANJUNATH B GM ROGANIDANA
26 SHWETARANI CHANDRAKANT SC ROGANIDANA
27 ARATHI DEVARAJ DEVARAJAN M R GM ROGANIDANA
28 MADESH P PRASAD N IIIB ROGANIDANA
29 ATHIRA C N SURESH C N GM ROGANIDANA
30 JADHAV AMOL DNYANESHWAR DNYANESHWAR DATTATRAYA JADHAV GM MANASAROGA
31 SWETHA IYER N SANKARAN IYER GM MANASAROGA
32 ARATHI A A RAMANADHA GM MANASAROGA
33 POOJA C CHANNIGAPPA L IIIA MANASAROGA
34 VEENA VENU P VENU V GM MANASAROGA
35 SARVESHWAR SAURABH MUKTESHWAR MUKT GM MANASAROGA
36 GOPESH VIRMANI MANOJ VIRMANI GM PANCHAKARMA
37 ANJANA SUJITH D SUJITH GM PANCHAKARMA
38 DEEPAK N P SIVARAMAN N P GM PANCHAKARMA
39 RAVINDER ZILE SINGH GM PANCHAKARMA
40 GAYATHRI UNNIKRISHNAN P H UNNIKRISHNAN GM PANCHAKARMA
41 PRAPULLA K KRISHNAPPA S IIA PANCHAKARMA
42 RANEESHA THAHIRA K B MOHAMMAD IIB PRASUTI & STREE ROGA
43 JYOTI RAJBIR SINGH MEHRA SC PRASUTI & STREE ROGA
44 KANCHAN GYAN PRAKASH GM PRASUTI & STREE ROGA
45 HIMANSHI NIRWAL SURESH KUMAR NIRWAL SC PRASUTI & STREE ROGA
46 ASHRITHA SHETTY K VASANTHA SHETTY IIIB PRASUTI & STREE ROGA
47 ASWINI S SIVANANDAN GM PRASUTI & STREE ROGA
48 ADIVISHWANATHA GUPTA C B ADIBHSKARAIAH SHETTY C B GM SHALYA TANTRA
49 SUBIMOL P R K PONNAN GM SHALYA TANTRA
50 PROTIVA TALUKDAR SRIKANTA TALUKDAR GM SHALYA TANTRA
51 CHATURBHUJ RAMPRASAD GM SHALYA TANTRA
52 BHAGYASHRI PATIL APPASAHEB IIIB SHALYA TANTRA
53 NIDHI R B B RAVINDRANATH IIB SHALAKYA TANTRA
54 DRAKSHAYANI DHANAPAL SHNAWAD DHANAPAL SHANAWAD IIIB SHALAKYA TANTRA
55 PREEJA VIJAYAKUMAR VIJYAKUMAR K GM SHALAKYA TANTRA
56 THARAKESH D DAYALAN C GM SHALAKYA TANTRA
57 RAVISHANKAR K ISHWARA K GM AGADA TANTRA
58 MANEESHA K P N MOHANAN GM AGADA TANTRA
59 ITTIJA ALEX ALEXANDER CHANDY GM AGADA TANTRA
60 Y RAJESHWARI VEERABHADRA GOUD GM AGADA TANTRA
61 SARIKALAL R B RAVINDRALAL IIA AGADA TANTRA
62 SANGEETA B KAMATAR BASAVARAJ IIA RASASHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA
63 PALLAVI K B BASAVARAJU K J IIA RASASHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA
64 MANDVI SHARMA MANOJ KUMAR GM RASASHASTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA
65 POOJA S SOMEGOWDA A R IIIA SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA
66 SNEHA S HONNALLI SIDDAPPA IIIB SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA
67 POOJA N NAGALINGACHARI A IIA SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA
68 GURIJALA SIMINAYANI SRINIVASARAO GURIJALA GM SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA
69 MAMATHA T THIPPESWAMY B SC SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA
70 CHINMAYI L CHIGATERI LOKAPPA C IIIB SAMHITA & SIDDHANTA