PG SCHOLARS OF 2019-20 BATCH

Sl. No. Name Father Name Category Course
1 SNEHA H S SHANTHAKUMAR H L III B RachanaShareer
2 GOWDA KETAN ANNAYYA ANNAYYA III A RachanaShareer
3 KAMALASHREE K M MURALIDHAR K S HATHWAR GM RachanaShareer
4 AKHIL DEV DEVADAS N G OBC RachanaShareer
5 MANJUNATHA B SUNAGAR BASAVARAJ F SUNAGAR CAT.-1 KriyaShareer
6 MEGHANA D R RAMESHA D M SC KriyaShareer
7 SHASHIKALA KURBET SHANKAR III B KriyaShareer
8 PRIYA JARIMALLI UDAY GM KriyaShareer
9 PUVVULA BHARGAV RAGHU SAI PuvvulaPanchanadham OBC KriyaShareer
10 ADITI GANDHI RAKESH OBC Dravyaguna
11 ABISHEK BHARADWAJ B U UDAYACHANDRA B P GM Dravyaguna
12 AKSHATA LOKESH MM SC Dravyaguna
13 PRAGATHI M MANJE GOWDA iii A Dravyaguna
14 K M HIMANI RANI VEER SINGH OBC Dravyaguna
15 SANAGALA PRIYANKA SNAGALA RAMA MOHAN GM Dravyaguna
16 ASHRAF ALI ALIHASAN OBC KaumaraBhritya
17 AAKANKSHA AIDHYANATH TIWARI GM KaumaraBhritya
18 BINISHA C PANKAJAKSHAN P OBC KaumaraBhritya
19 ABBY CHACKO CHERIAN CHACKO GM KaumaraBhritya
20 NUPUR VERMA SHIV KUMAR VERMA OBC KaumaraBhritya
21 MANISHA CHAUDHARY DHARAM CHAND OBC KaumaraBhritya
22 RESMI K K RAJENDRAN THURUTHIYIL OBC SwasthaVritta
23 AKSHAY B HIREMATH BASAVANNEYYA III B SwasthaVritta
24 CHAITHRA H N NAGESH BABU H S GM SwasthaVritta
25 ASHITHA N K NANU K OBC SwasthaVritta
26 UDAY T S SHIVAKUMAR T A OBC SwasthaVritta
27 AMRITHA S S N SREEVALSAN OBC SwasthaVritta
28 RAJOURI JOSHI JEEV PRAKASH JOSHI GM Kayachikitsa
29 KALPANA SHYAM LAL SC Kayachikitsa
30 SUNIL SABASANNAVAR JINNAPPA JINNAPPA OBC Kayachikitsa
31 PAVITHRA P PALAKSHA D L III B Kayachikitsa
32 NIDHI GUSAIN J S GUSAIN GM Kayachikitsa
33 NEHAA SRINIVASAN SRINIVASAN OBC Kayachikitsa
34 PARVATHY SREEKUMAR B SREEKUMAR OBC Roganidan
35 VANI NAYAK IRAPPA Sc Roganidan
36 RADHIKA RANI V VASAN NAMBOOTHIRI C S GM Roganidan
37 AKSHAYA G GIRIDHARAN K GM Roganidan
38 AISWARYA E K SANKARANARAYANAN E K GM Roganidan
39 LAXMI ANANT RAO KOPPAR ANAT RAO KOPPAR GM Roganidan
40 ANKITA KISHOR KALE KISHOR OBC  Mano Vijnan [ManasaRoga]
41 THANUSHREE YOGEE S Y YOGEESHAIAH S R III B  Mano Vijnan [ManasaRoga]
42 VASAVI VARAMBALLY NAGARAJA HOLLA GM  Mano Vijnan [ManasaRoga]
43 GHATAGE SALOMI PRAFULL PRAFULL VASANTRAO GHATAGE OBC  Mano Vijnan [ManasaRoga]
44 MALAVIKA B BALAKRISHNAN M OBC Mano Vijnan [ManasaRoga]
45 ANIRUDH SEHRA SANJAY SEHRA GM  Mano Vijnan [ManasaRoga]
46 MONIKA RAN SINGH THAKAN GM Panchakarma
47 DHANYA V NAIR VENUGOPALAN NAIR K GM Panchakarma
48 DEVARAKONDA PREM DEVARAKONDA LAXMAN OBC Panchakarma
49 GEETISMITA BORUAH DULAL BORUAH GM Panchakarma
50 SURYA K P SURESHAN E M GM Panchakarma
51 SUPRIYA MISHRA ANJANI KANT MISHRA GM Panchakarma
52 RESHMA E K K RAGHAVAN GM PrasutiTantra&StreeRoga
53 GHAZALA TARANNUM ABDUL LATEEF II B PrasutiTantra&StreeRoga
54 SUSHMITHA S HADIMANE SHIVAPPA H K iii b PrasutiTantra&StreeRoga
55 K SNEHA KRISHNAPPA K GM PrasutiTantra&StreeRoga
56 VANDANA H M MAHENDRASWAMY H N III A PrasutiTantra&StreeRoga
57 PRIYANKA SINGH DHARMENDRA SINGH BHADAURIA SC PrasutiTantra&StreeRoga
58 JISI V S VIJAYAN PILLAI B GM ShalyaTantra
59 MEGHANA A M K MAHESH III A ShalyaTantra
60 PAVAN KUMAR P H D HONNAIAH SC ShalyaTantra
61 RITHEKA B RAO BHOGESHWARA RAO A G II A ShalyaTantra
62 ANISHA S ASHRAF DR I ASHRAFUDEEN OBC ShalyaTantra
63 SNEHA P K SAJEEVAN C OBC ShalakyaTantra
64 DEEKSHA R RAJASHEKAR OBC ShaalkyaTantra
65 S VIDYASAGAR BADISA PITCHAIAH BADISA OBC ShalakyaTantra
66 ANUJA K SIMON SIMON GEORGE GM ShalakyaTantra
67 AMALA U KUMAR UDAYAKUMAR P GM AgadaTantra
68 SHREERAKSHA N P K NARASIMHA MURTHY GM AgadaTantra
69 AKSHATHA K SHIRWAR KRISHNA J SHIRWAR II A AgadaTantra
70 ANUSHREE C G GOPAL RAO C T GM AgadaTantra
71 HEMANTH BAPULE M R RAJANNA M SC AgadaTantra
72 DEEPA P PRABHAKARASWAMY C III B AgadaTantra
73 ASHA VITHAL BHAT VITHAL BHAT GM Rasashastra&BhaishajyaKalpana
74 RAMYA M P MAHADEV R PAVATE III B  Rasashastra&BhaishajyaKalpana
75 CHAITANYA S BADAMI SHRISHAILAPPA BADAMI III B  Rasashastra&BhaishajyaKalpana
76 ASHWINI SHIVAJI BENJARWAD Cat-I Rasashastra&BhaishajyaKalpana
77 PADMANABHALAL R RAVEENDRALAL B OBC  Rasashastra&BhaishajyaKalpana
78 DEEKSHITHA S SHIVARAJU S III A Rasashastra&BhaishajyaKalpana
79 TEERTHASHREE N S SHIVALINGEGOWDA N B III A  Ayurveda Samhita and Siddhanta
80 SREE MARUTHINANDAN P V CHICKKAVENKATARAMANAPPA Y SC  Ayurveda Samhita and Siddhanta
81 VINODKUMAR R H RAMAPPA KUKANOOR II A  Ayurveda Samhita and Siddhanta
82 SWATHI K R RAMESH KALMANGI GM Ayurveda Samhita and Siddhanta
83 MEGHA METI RAVINDRA V METI III B  Ayurveda Samhita and Siddhanta
84 SUMANTH R RAME GOWDA B III A  Ayurveda Samhita and Siddhanta
85 RAKSHITHA K S SWAMY K V III A  Ayurveda Samhita and Siddhanta
86 VIJAYA LAKSHMI BASAVARAJ III B Ayurveda Samhita and Siddhanta
87 PARLAKOTI AKSHAYAKUMAR PARLAKOTI ALLAYYA SHETTY GM Ayurveda Samhita and Siddhanta