I BAMS 2019-20 BATCH

Sl. No Name of Student Father’s Name Category
1 ABHILASH S SHIVAMURTHY S CIIIB
2 VINEETH H P PRAMOD H A CIIIB
3 YASHWANTH PRASANNA GM
4 GIRISH CHOUGULA MAHESH CIIIB
5 AMEYA C MAHESH C GM
6 DHANYASHREE K M MOHANA KUMARA T K CIIIA
7 RANJITH KUMAR A S SURESH A N GM
8 ALFIA MAQBOOL MAQBOOL HUSSAIN CIIIB
9 SNEHA L LINGARAJU CIIIA
10 RACHITHA S KANTH KANTHA RAJU S CIIIB
11 SHRAVYA S SHANTHI PRASAD N CIIIB
12 KIRAN C R S C N R SHASHI KUMAR CIIIB
13 RACHANA SANNAMANI NINGANAGOUDA GM
14 HARSHITHA V S VIJAYA G P CIIIB
15 RANJITHA K J JAGADEESHA K L CIIIA
16 SAGAR H R RAVEESH H P CIIIB
17 SINDHU M V PRABHU M VAIKUNTA PRABHU GM
18 BHARATHI BASETTY NAGARAJ BASETTY CIIIB
19 SAMRUDDHA S PASTAY SHRIKANTH N PASTAY CIIA
20 JAYALAKSHMI R RENJITH P S GM
21 PRAJWAL SHETTY A C CHANDRASHETTY A R GM
22 NANDANA H D DINESH H M GM
23 KARAN RAJESH RAJESH S A GM
24 VISHNU G S SEENAPPA G K CIIB
25 PALLAVI H P PRAKASH M CI
26 NISCHITHA I M MOHAN KUMAR CIIIB
27 KIRAN H R RANGASWAMY P GM
28 KSHITHIJA H Y YATHIRAJ H B GM
29 NAVAMI B GOUDAPPAGOUDAR BHEEMANAGOUDA GOUDAPPAGOUDAR GM
30 MEDARI POOJA MEDARI SATHISH CHANDRA GM
31 VARSHINI D DEVAPPA B V GM
32 AMAN BIN LYS LYS MOHAMED GM
33 DISHA S K RAJ KANTHARAJA H D GM
34 PRIYA RUDRAPPA SHIROL RUDRAPPA CIIIA
35 GAYATHRI GOPINATH GOPINATH K S GM
36 THOMAS ROBIN MADUKKAKUZHY ROBIN JACOB GM
37 AMRUTA A K ANAND K P GM
38 NAVYASHREE K KRISHNAMURTHY CIIB
39 TEJASWINI B BASAVANA GOUDA PATIL CIIIB
40 VAISHNA S B SURENDRAN GM
41 AISHWARYA NAVANEETH N NAVANEETH PILLAI GM
42 ANU K G PRAKASH K G CIIIB
43 TANVI PRAVEEN KUMAR CIIA
44 MONIKA M REDDY MANJUNATH D A CIIIA
45 SUBRAMANYA G U UMESH CIIIB
46 VIJAYASHANKAR MALLIKARJUN RADDY CIIIA
47 SHAMANTH GOWDA D DAYANANDA B T CIIIB
48 LEKHANA S GOWDA SHIVALINGE GOWDA R N CIIA
49 BHAKTHI SHREE DHARANENDRA JAIN CIIIB
50 SUHANA FIRDOSE SHAIK HUSSAIN CIIIB
51 SHREEJA GOVINDA POOJARY CIIB
52 ADHYA J S BALEN SHEKHAR J C CIIIA
53 ASHRIDHI B S SHRINIVAS E CIIIA
54 RUCHITHA M V VIRUPAKSHAPPA CIIIB
55 SUMANTH S KAMATH SUDESH S KAMATH GM
56 ASHWIN S RAJ BASAVARAJU CIIIB
57 DEVIKA RANI J JAVAREGOWDA G K CIIA
58 SANJANA PATIL SOMAPPA ST
59 PRAJWAL N A A S NAGARAJA CIIIB
60 SHASHANK M P K P PRASANNA GM
61 AKSHATHA N K KOTRESHI N T CIIIB
62 RAKSHITHA S SUBRAMANYA CI
63 D VISHWA PRASAD D HIRANYA NAIK SC
64 ANITHA D PARASAPPA DARIMANI CIIA
65 AISHWARYA N MAKANUR NAGARAJ CIIIB
66 DARSHAN P PRAKASH B H GM
67 SHREELAXMI SHIVALINGAPPA S PATIL CIIIB
68 VIRUPAKSHA HOLAL PRAKASH CIIIB
69 SAHANA SINNUR DATTAPPA SINNUR SC
70 SHAIK MADEEHAA SHAIK MASTHAN GM
71 SANJUKTA BASHYAS BARADA KANTA SARMA GM
72 KAVYA GUPTA TARUN GUPTA GM
73 JAYADEVI P B PARAMASIVAN P GM
74 RITAM ARYA SUNIL ARYA GM
75 NAGARJUN R N D RANGASWAMY CIIIA
76 ARUNDHATHI S KULKARNI SRIKANTH H KULKARNI GM
77 ARYA K V RATHNAKARAN T GM
78 MEGHANA K C CHANDRASHEKAR K H CIIIB
79 GUDEKOTA AISHWARYA GUDEKOTA CHANDRA SEKHAR GM
80 ASHWATHY G MENON G K MENON GM
81 ANJALI K LATHASH KUMAR GM
82 SAMRUDDHI S PATIL SANJAY GM
83 PEDDA GOWLLA ASHOK REDDY P NEELAKANTA REDDY GM
84 SINCHANA J SHETTY JAYANANDA SHETTY CIIIB
85 PRIYANSHI GOYAL MOOL CHAND GOYAL GM
86 ANANYA K G GOPAL K CIIIB
87 KADIVETI HARITHA KADIVETI NARAYANA RAO GM
88 SUSARLA VENKATA NAGA LAKSHMI SRI VAISHNAVI S V RAMA RAO GM
89 VAISHNAVI V SHASHTRI VENKATESH SHASHTRI GM
90 YASHAS D DHARWADKAR DANAPPA DHARWADKAR GM
91 VINUTHA M P MANJUNATH G GM
92 LAHARI CHONDAMMA K B BOJA RAJA K R CIIIA
93 GANAVI N M MANJUNATHSWAMY N B CIIIB
94 MONIKA M MURTHY Y N SC
95 BI BI MARIAM F FAROOQ PASHA CIIB
96 SHASHIDHAR LAXMAN NAVI LAXMAN CIIA
97 SWATHI HEBBAR M R RAGHAVENDRA RAO M S GM
98 THANMAY B V VEERABHADHRAPPA B GM
99 KIRAN SHARMA RAM PUJAN THAKUR GM
100 USHA BASNET KRISHNA BAHADUR BASNET GM