Student Info

Student Admitted for BAMS Course

Sl No

Name  of the Student

Father’s Name

Category

1

ABHINANDAN SHETTY
SUDHAKARA SHETTY
IIIB

2

AKARSHA KRISHNA S
VENKATESH S
GM

3

AKHIL J
JAYASIMHAN R
GM

4

ANKITH A J
JAGADEESHA A G
IIA

5

ANNAPURNA KEDARAPPA BAGADE
KEDARAPPA
IIA

6

ARJUN S
SURESH C
GM

7

ARYA B K
B K KESHAVAN
GM

8

ASHIKA SHETTY
ASHOK KUMAR
IIIB

9

AVINASH PATIL
AMAREGOUDA B PATIL
IIIB

10

AZLIFA ABDUL AZEEZ K
ABDUL AZEEZ K
GM

11

BHUMIKA V
VISHWANATH G M
IIIA

12

CHINMAYI M K
KRISHNAMURTHY M V
GM

13

DEEPA BHEESE
EKANATH
CAT-I

14

DIEEPIKA BHAT L
LAKSHMINARAYAN B S
GM

15

DISHA K BALACHANDRA
K S BALACHANDRA
IIIA

16

FIZA IRAM
MOHAMMED ALLEM
IIB

17

HARSHITHA R
TIPPANNA SHETTY R
GM

18

HEMANTH K S
SATHISH K M
IIIA

19

IBTISAM MEHZEBIN
DILJHAN ALI
IIB

20

ICHCHA N JAIN
NAGENDRA PRASAD H B
IIIB

21

INDULEKHA T V
VENU T P
GM

22

JHA HIMANSHU SHYAMACHARAN
SHYAMA CHARAN JHA
GM

23

KANIKA TYAGI
DINESH KUMAR TYAGI
GM

24

LAVANYALAXMI
GOPALAKRISHANA SHETTY
IIIB

25

MADHUSUDHANA V
VEERABHADRAPPA
CAT-I

26

MANASWINI H P
PARAMESHA H B
IIIB

27

MANJULA Y
K YOGENDRAPPA
IIA

28

MANJUNATH
KAMALAKAR MARTURKAR
SC

29

MARIAYEE @ MALATHI A/P MARIMUTHU
MARIMUTHU A/L SIVALINGGAM PILLAI
GM

30

MEGHANA N
NAGESH G
IIA

31

MOHAMMED NASHATH
ASAINAR
IIB

32

NAGASHREE S
SREEKANTH K N
GM

33

NAVYASHREE A
ASHWATH
SC

34

NIKITHA A H
HARISH A S
GM

35

NISCHINTHA H R
RAMA KRISHNA H V
GM

36

VISHAK P DHANVANTHRI
PREMVEL DHANVANTHRI
GM

37

P V CHITHRA RAMAKRISHNAN YADHAV
T V RAMAKRISHNAN
GM

38

PADMAVEER P S
SRINI KUMAR P V
IIIA

39

PARIKSHITHA K R
RAVI B
IIIA

40

PAREEKSHITH P C
CHANDRA PRAKASH P M
IIIA

41

PAVAN H R
RAMESH B K
GM

42

POOJA H K
KANTHRAJ H M
IIIB

43

POOJITHA RANGOLI R
RAMEGOWDA H T
IIIA

44

POOJITHA D S
SIDDARAJU
IIIA

45

PRAJWALI C
CHANDRA PRABHU B
IIIB

46

PRAKRUTHI RANGANATH
RANGANATH A G
GM

47

PRATHEEKSHA U M
U MEDAPPA
IIIA

48

PREETHIKA
MADHAV J
IIA

49

PREMA KUMARA B K
KENDE GOWDA
IIA

50

PRIYANKA J HAVALAD
JAYANNA H
IIIB

51

RAJATH MAYUR K H
KUBERA H B
IIIB

52

RAJEEV SHANKAR TIWARI
RAM SAKAL TIWARI
GM

53

RAKSHITHA H PRASAD
HARAPRASAD BABU
IIIB

54

RANJITH P V
P V JAYARAJAN
GM

55

RASHMI H A
AJITH KUMAR H S
GM

56

RINU JOSE
JOSE JOSEPH
IIB

57

SAKSHI TYAGI
V P TYAGI
GM

58

SHAKTHI RANI S N
NAGESH H S
IIIA

59

SHIVA KUMARA K S
SHANMUKHA SWAMY N T
IIIA

60

SHREYAS T R
THIRUMALESH
IIA

61

SIRI SHETTY K R
ROHITH KUMAR T R
IIIB

62

SNEHA K JAIN
KUBERAPPA B N
IIIB

63

SONICS ISSAC
SOBHANAM
IIB

64

V SRI VENKATA KRISHNAN
S V VENKATESHAN
GM

65

SUPREETH M
MOHAN H V
IIIA

66

SURABHI S T
THUKARAM S K
IIIA

67

SUVIMALA PONYIAM
UDOM PONIYAM
GM

68

SWETA SHEKHAR KURUBAR
SHEKHAR
IIA

69

THEERTHESH
RAJASHEKAR
IIIB

70

TRISHUL DEV T A
ANNAPPA T B
GM

71

VATHSALYA K POOJARY
KESHAV POOJARY
IIA

72

VIJAYKUMAR HIREMATH
BUDAYYA
IIIB

73

VINUTHA T
THIPESWAMY T K
IIB

74

YASHASWINI M K
KRISHNA
ST

75

ZHILLIKA
R K PRUTHI
GM
Sl No.
REGISTER NO
NAME OF THE STUDENTS
FATHER'S NAME
CATEGORY
1
15A0101
 A R SUMANTH ACHARYA
 A RAGHAVENDRA ACHARYA
 GM
2
15A0102
 ADHARSH GANESH S K
 S G KRISHNA MURTHY
 GM
3
15A0103
 ADITYA SONI
 SHIV SHANKAR SONI
 OBC
4
15A0104
 AFRIN QURESHI
 INAYATHULLA QURESHI
 IIB
5
15A0105
 AISHWARYA JAIN D P
 PADMESHA D P
 IIIB
6
15A0106
 AISHWARYA S
 R SREEKUMAR
 OBC
7
15A0107
 AISHWARYA UPADHYA UR
 U RAGHAVENDRA UPADHYA
 GM
8
15A0108
 ANUSHREE B S
 SRINIVASA
 IIIA
9
15A0109
 APOORVA R N
 NAGARAJ R J
 SC
10
15A0110
 BHAVISHYA C M
 MUDALA GIRI GOWDA G
 OBC
11
15A0111
 CHINMAYEE N
 NIJALINGAPLPA S
 IIIB
12
15A0112
 DEEKSHA H M
 MANJUNATHA GUPTA H S
 GM
13
15A0113
 DEEKSHA K M
 MONAPPA GOWDA
 IIIA
14
15A0114
 GOHIL ADVAIT HITENDRABHAI
 GOHIL HITENDRA PARSHOTTAM
 IIIA
15
15A0115
 HARIKRISHNAN H
 R HAREENDRAN NAIR
 GM
16
15A0116
 HARITHA DAS
 P K HARIDAS
 OBC
17
15A0117
 HARITHA P
 PREMAN P
 OBC
18
15A0118
 HARSHINIE B
 K BABU
 OBC
19
15A0119
 HARSHITHA G
 GANGARAJ
 IIIA
20
15A0120
 HARSHITHA S B
 BABU S
 IIA
21
15A0121
 ICHITHA N MURTHY
 D NIRANJANAMURTHY
 IIA
22
15A0122
 JAYASHREE DEVI S
 SHYAMASUNDAR S
 CAT-I
23
15A0123
 KASTURI ALONI
 KISHOR ALONI
 GM
24
15A0124
 LAKHON M HINGE
 JOHN SUSNGI
 ST
25
15A0125
 MAHANYA N C
 CHENNAKESHAVA N R
 IIIA
26
15A0126
 MANASA K S
 SANATH KUMAR S C
 IIIA
27
15A0127
 MANOJ N
 NAGESH
 IIIA
28
15A0128
 MANSI
 Anil Kumar
 GM
29
15A0129
 MARIA ROSE ISSAC
 ISSAC P G
 GM
30
15A0130
 MOHIKA GUPTA
 RAJEEV GUPTA
 GM
31
15A0131
 MONIKA D JAIN
 DINESH  KUMAR B
 IIIB
32
15A0132
 NADHI SURESH
 SURESH H S
 IIIA
33
15A0133
 NAGULA SINDHUJA
 NAGULA ANKA MASTAN RAO
 OBC
34
15A0134
 NANDAGOPAN T G
 T R GOPAKUMAR
 GM
35
15A0135
 NAVYA B R
 K RAME GOWDA
 IIIA
36
15A0136
 NEETA MYSTICA JARAIN
 BORNARD SYIEMIONG
 ST
37
15A0137
 NIHAL GOPAN
 K P GOPA KUMAR
 GM
38
15A0138
 NOORIN SABHA P B
 PYAREJAN B G
 IIB
39
15A0139
 P DEEPIKA BHAT
 P SHANKAR BHAT
 GM
40
15A0140
 PRAJWAL C R
 RAMESH N G
 IIIA
41
15A0141
 PRETHAM GOWDA H C
 ChandreGowda
 IIIA
42
15A0142
 PRIYA R
 N P JAYAPRAKASH GOUDA
 IIIA
43
15A0143
 PRUTHVI SWAROOP B R
 RAMA SWAROOP B C
 GM
44
15A0144
 RACHANA M
 M VENNKATESHWARLU
 GM
45
15A0145
 RAJATH M
 MANJUNATHA  R R
 IIIA
46
15A0146
 RAKSHITHA K
 KALAIAH C P
 SC
47
15A0147
 RAMYA K S
 SRIDHARA K S
 GM
48
15A0148
 RANJEETHA K
 K PADMANABHA HATHWAR
 GM
49
15A0149
 RENUKA K P
 PARAMESHWARAPPA K S
 IIA
50
15A0150
 RETHIKA I
 ILANGOVAN S
 OBC
51
15A0151
 SADVI M S
 SHANTHAPPA M D
 IIIA
52
15A0152
 SAHANA S
 SOMASHEKARA H
 IIA
53
15A0153
 SAI SHASHANK K
 SHEKHAR
 IIA
54
15A0154
 SANIYA FALAK
 AZMATH ULLA SHARIF
 IIB
55
15A0155
 SARITHA C R
 SATHY RAVI
 GM
56
15A0156
 SHAMA MOHAMMADI
 ZABIULLA KHAN
 IIB
57
15A0157
 SHIKHA KUMARI
 ABHAY KUMAR
 GM
58
15A0158
 SHIVNESH S
 SENTHIL KUMAR S
 OBC
59
15A0159
 SHRIKRISHNA D
 MAHALINGESHWARA BHAT
 GM
60
15A0160
 SOORYA P R
 RAJAN P K
 OBC
61
15A0161
 SRI LAKSHMI C G
 C GOVINDARAJU
 IIIA
62
15A0162
 SRELAKSHMI H N
 SWAMY H L
 GM
63
15A0163
 SUMA C
 BHEEMA SHASTRY C
 GM
64
15A0164
 SUMAN SAPKOTA
 NARAYAN PRASAD SAPKOTA
 GM
65
15A0165
 SUNKU VIJAY SUPREETH
 S N VIJAY
 OC
66
15A0166
 SUPRITH H B
 BASAVARAJU H R
 IIIA
67
15A0167
 SUSHMITHA S KUMAR
 S SHIVAKUMAR
 OBC
68
15A0168
 SWETHA O S
 O P SANKARAN
 OBC
69
15A0169
 TEJASWINI N
 NAGARAJU
 IIIA
70
15A0170
 TERESA PADU
 TATE PADU
 ST
71
15A0171
 UDAYAN BHADRA
 BISHNU PADA BHADRA
 SC
72
15A0172
 VARANASI  CHERISHNA
 SUBHOSE VARANASI
 OBC
73
15A0173
 VIGNESH SEN
 ASHOK SEN S
 OBC
74
15A0174
 YASHASWINI M
 MAHESH
 CA
75
15A0175
 RAVI SHARMA
 RAM PUJAN THAKUR
 GM

SL

REGISTER NO

NAME OF THE STUDENTS

FATHER'S NAME

CATEGORY

1

14A0101

AbhimanyuGirish
GirishBabu K J

OBC

2

14A0102

AbyCheriyan
Cheriyan K C

OTHERS

3

14A0103

AdarshKallimath
Kumar Kallimath

GM

4

14A0104

AiswaryaBalagopal
C M Balagopal

GM

5

14A0105

Akshatha B M
Manjunathaswamy B S

GM

6

14A0106

Akshatha C
ChandreGowda

3A

7

14A0107

AleenaJoly
Joly Joseph

GM

8

14A0108

Ananya Lakshmi E
Shivaprad E

GM

9

14A0109

Anjali S
Sreedharan T K

GM

10

14A0110

AnjanSaloi
MoniramSaloi

OBC

11

14A0111

Anju Krishnan P
E Krishnan Nambiar

GM

12

14A0112

Anukeerth M
MuraliManoharan C K

CAT.I

13

14A0113

Anush N
IshwaraBhat N

GM

14

14A0114

ArshaVinayan
Vinayan S K

GM

15

14A0115

Ashwini K
KrishneGowda K C

3A

16

14A0116

Ayeshanazeeya
Mohamed Khaleel

2B

17

14A0117

Bhagya T
Chandran T

OBC

18

14A0118

Bhavyashree B R
Dhananjaya B

OTHERS

19

14A0119

ChetanHameshChavan
HameshChavan

SC

20

14A0120

ChintalapaniPrajwal Reddy
C Ranjith Reddy

OBC

21

14A0121

Darsana  K
Chandrasekaran K

GM

22

14A0122

Dayana T L
Lokesh R

2A

23

14A0123

ElandinaLapasam
Benjamin Lyngdoh

ST

24

14A0124

Faisal Soud
Saifulla

OBC

25

14A0125

GopeshVirmani
ManojVirmani

GM

26

14A0126

HeeraAdithyan
P N AdityanNamboodiri

GM

27

14A0127

Helen Sara Ani K
Ani Varghese

GM

28

14A0128

Himaja K J
Jayaprakash K C

3A

29

14A0129

I DhanvantariVaibhav
I Ramaraju

OBC

30

14A0130

Karthik AH
Halesh A C

3B

31

14A0131

Karthik K V
VeerabhadraShetty K

GM

32

14A0132

Keerthy K Manohar
K KManoharan

SC

33

14A0133

Kripa S Babu
Suresh Babu V C

GM

34

14A0134

Madhushree D
Devegowda K

3A

35

14A0135

Manoj S S
Srinivas S R

GM

36

14A0136

MashukBinaz
Mohammad K G

2B

37

14A0137

MeeraVijayan K
K Vijayan

GM

38

14A0138

MinuZirdo
Kendo Zirdo

ST

39

14A0139

Mojinmathew
Mathai K J

GM

40

14A0140

NagulaHimaja
N AnkaMastanRao

OBC

41

14A0141

NaliniNrayan N
Narayan Swamy V

SC

42

14A0142

Naveen A M
A R Moorthi

OBC

43

14A0143

Niranjan S
Satheesh Kumar

GM

44

14A0144

Niranjan R N
Nagaraja R S

ST

45

14A0145

NishahunWahlang
Bellstar L Marshillong

ST

46

14A0146

Patel SushrutEkta
Ektaben Patel

GM

47

14A0147

Rachana R
Raghuveera

SC

48

14A0148

Radhu Krishna T K
Radhakrishnan K

OBC

49

14A0149

Ram V
S Venkatesh

OBC

50

14A0150

Rashmi S
SiddanaGowda

2B

51

14A0151

Ravishankar  K
Ishwara K

GM

52

14A0152

Sanjay S S
Shivamurthy S M

3B

53

14A0153

Sarikalal R
Ravindralal B

OBC

54

14A0154

Sharika
Ajith Kumar Jain

3B

55

14A0155

Sharon K Manohar
Manoharan K K

SC

56

14A0156

ShivanandMajjagi
IrappaMajjagi

2A

57

14A0157

Shivang Sharma
Diniesh Sharma

GM

58

14A0158

Shradha G S
SundaraGowda

3A

59

14A0159

Shreya S Shetty
SatishShetty

3B

60

14A0160

SisiraSasi V
Sasi V G

OBC

61

14A0161

Sowrabha J
Jayaramu R

2A

62

14A0162

Sruthi S
SreekumaranNaboothiri RN

GM

63

14A0163

Sruthy Ramesh
Ramesh Babu P S

OBC

64

14A0164

SudhanvaKoodur
Suresh Kumar Koodur

GM

65

14A0165

Sushma H R
Rudramurthy H K

3B

66

14A0166

SwethaChandran
Chandran T

OBC

67

14A0167

SyedaAfreen
Syed Jaleel

2B

68

14A0168

Triveni N
Narasimha Murthy

3A

69

14A0169

ValeemSrinivasaGovinda
Valeem Ramesh

OBC

70

14A0170

Vandana K B
K B Balakrishnan

OBC

71

14A0171

Vathsalya U S
Sheshachala U R

GM

72

14A0172

Vinod Kumar R
Ramaswamy N

OBC

73

14A0173

Y Rajeshwari
Y VeerabharaGoud

OBC

74

14A0174

Aishwarya G Nair
K P Gopalakrishnan Nair

GM

75

14A0175

PeresypkinPavel V
P VitalyFriedrichovich

OBC

SL

REGISTER No.

NAME OF THE STUDENT

FATHER'S NAME

CATEGORY

1

13A0101

ABHISHEK N S
Sasikumar N N

OBC

2

13A0102

AKSHAY S G
Gangadharan K P

OBC

3

13A0103

ANAGHA MADHUSOODHANAN
Madhusoodhanan K

OBC

4

13A0104

ANEESA M S
MuhammedSadique

OBC

5

13A0105

ARJUN RAVI
Ravi M K

OBC

6

13A0106

ASHA  K K
Karegouda

3B

7

13A0107

ASHWINI DINESH RAO
Dinesh  B Rao

GM

8

13A0108

ASIF MUHAMMAD
Shafeek N

OBC

9

13A0109

ATHIRA SHAJI
Shaji

OBC

10

13A0110

ATHREYA SHARMA
Udaya Krishna Bhat M

GM

11

13A0111

BASAVARAJESHWARI N
Basavaraja N

3B

12

13A0112

BHAGAT KRISHNA S
P Unnikrishnan

GM

13

13A0113

BIPIN BALAKRISHNAN
Balakrishnan K K

OBC

14

13A0114

CHACKO XAVIER
N P Xavier

GM

15

13A0115

CHAITANYA S BADAMI
ShrishailappaBadami

GM

16

13A0116

CHAITRA H M
Manjunatha H S

2A

17

13A0117

CHANDINI MAHENDRAN
Mahendra Kumar K R

OBC

18

13A0118

CHUNCHULA BHAVYA SRI
MallikarjunaRao

BC(D)

19

13A0119

DAFFINY RYNTATHIANG
Shemphang L N

ST

20

13A0120

DEEPA P
Prabhakaraswamy C

3B

21

13A0121

DEVAKRISHNA S
Santhosh Kumar B

GM

22

13A0122

DEVIKA D
Devadasan K K

GM

23

13A0123

ELNA RAJ
Raju P T

GM

24

13A0124

EMERALD LAKYNTIEW LALOO
Bernard Kharawkupar

ST

25

13A0125

GHANCHI SAHARA F
aruqazami

OBC

26

13A0126

GOWTHAMI N
Nagaraja Murthy H C

2A

27

13A0127

GUDURU SAI SUMANA
GuduruSrinivas

OC

28

13A0128

HARSHITHA S
Shantharaju K S

SC

29

13A0129

INDUJA HARIKUMAR
P K Harikumar

GM

30

13A0130

JAYANTH KUMAR
Shiva Kumar H N

3A

31

13A0131

JITHA PARVATHY
Ajith Kumar R

GM

32

13A0132

KARBARI SANTHOSH
Punusing K

SC

33

13A0133

KARUNYA  J G
Gopal Krishna G M

2A

34

13A0134

KEERTHI BALACHANDRAN
Balachandranan A P

GM

35

13A0135

KRISHNAPRIYA P
Prakasan P V

OBC

36

13A0136

KUSHAL SONU
AnanthaRao

3B

37

13A0137

LAVANYA H J
Jayaram H M

Cat-I

38

13A0138

LAXMI M NAIK
Mahadev G Naik

2A

39

13A0139

LEMAKA TRINADH
L Venkatasri A

OC

40

13A0140

MANASA S
Suresh Gowda

3A

41

13A0141

MARIA JASMIN SUNNY
Sunny M J

GM

42

13A0142

MEGHANA A M
Mahesh K

3A

43

13A0143

MIDHUN P
Purushothaman P K

OBC

44

13A0144

NAGESH K
Kiran Kumar C

3B

45

13A0145

NANDAKISHORE C S
Sasidharan C P

GM

46

13A0146

NAVYA P V
Purushothaman K V

OBC

47

13A0147

NEERAJ A
Rajan A

OBC

48

13A0148

NEHAA SRINIVASAN
Srinivasan M

BC

49

13A0149

NIDHI GUSAIN
Jasplal Singh Gusain

GM

50

13A0150

NISARGA R M
Mahesh R N

2A

51

13A0151

NITHYANANDAN S
Viswanmithran

GM

52

13A0152

NIVEDITHA T S
Thippeswamy G

3A

53

13A0153

PATIL NITYA REDDY
PatiNarender Reddy

OC

54

13A0154

PRATHIBHA PRAKASH
Prakash K N

OBC

55

13A0155

PRIYANKA S
Srinivasa B

2A

56

13A0156

PRIYANKA S R
Rajashekar S

Cat-I

57

13A0157

RISHABHA KOIRALA
Rishi Ram Koirala

GM

58

13A0158

RITHEKA B RAO
BhogeshwaraRao

2A

59

13A0159

SADALIN MYRTHONG
Kordor B

ST

60

13A0160

SAKHILA C SADANANDAN
Sadanandan C

OBC

61

13A0161

SANJAY K A
Achankunju

GM

62

13A0162

SHAILY AGARWAL
GajanandAgarwal

OC

63

13A0163

SHIVANGI TOMAR
Brajesh Kumar Singh

GM

64

13A0164

SHUBHAM BALBADRA
Kishore Kumar B

OBC

65

13A0165

SOORAJA BABURAJ
Baburaj K

GM

66

13A0166

SUMAN S
Subramanya

ST

67

13A0167

SUSHMITHA RAWATH
Subramanya L

CAT-I

68

13A0168

TEJASWINI D BHAT
Dattatray D Bhat

GM

69

13A0169

TEJO KRISHNA KURRE
Sambi Reddy Kurre

OC

70

13A0170

TRISHU H P
Puttaraju

3A

71

13A0171

TINU JOHNSON
P P Johnson

OBC

72

13A0172

UJJWAL GUPTA
Dayanand Gupta

GM

73

13A0173

VIDHYA K
Gopinath  M P

OBC

74

13A0174

YADAV RAHUL PADMAKAR
Y P Rammurat

GM

75

13A0175

MOGAL MUBARAK BAIG S
SubhanBaig S M

Cat-I

 

SL

REGISTER No.

NAME OF THE STUDENT

FATHER'S NAME

CATEGORY

1

12A0101

Aashish Chauhan
L C Chauhan

2A

2

12A0102

Aathira P Nambiar
V Padmanabhan

CAT-I

3

12A0103

Abdul Gafar Shareef
Nayazulla Shareef

2B

4

12A0104

Abhiram P
P Ramachandran

2A

5

12A0105

Akhila B Bhasu
P PBhaskaran

2A

6

12A0106

Akshai A
Jayanandan

SC

7

12A0107

Ananda kumar P B
K S Basavaraju K Palya

2A

8

12A0108

Anandni
Ashok Kumar

GM

9

12A0109

Ananya R
Ranganathan

GM

10

12A0110

Anila Sara Skaria
P T Skaria

3B

11

12A0111

Anusha Baburaj
P R Baburaj

CAT-I

12

12A0112

Aravind Krishnan P
Pradeep Kartha

CAT-I

13

12A0114

Athira Radhakrishnan
V R Radhakrishnan

2A

14

12A0115

Barisuk Myrobh
Dibisorwar

3B

15

12A0116

Bhagyashree
Nagaraj G

GM

16

12A0117

Bijith Bose
Chandra Bose S

2A

17

12A0118

Chitra S Cheriyath
C K Shaji Joseph

3B

18

12A0119

Deena Thomas
Thomas

3B

19

12A0120

Deevi Deepak Srivathsav
Deevi Radha Krishna S

GM

20

12A0121

Devi Nandini M S
P M Mohanan

CAT-I

21

12A0122

Dhiveena Jose
C P Jose

3B

22

12A0123

Eva Sara Eldose
Eldho K Cherian

3B

23

12A0124

Francis Vilson
K F Vilson

3B

24

12A0125

Gaurav Verma
Sitaramverma

2A

25

12A0126

Gopika Anil
Anil Kumar V B

GM

26

12A0127

HarlinSwer
Kin Sympli

ST

27

12A0128

Harshitha K S
K P Sathya Kumara

3A

28

12A0129

Hemnath Bapule M R
Rajanna M

SC

29

12A0130

Himanshu Mishra
Rakesh Mishra

GM

30

12A0131

Jayakrishnan V Ashok
Ashokan V V

2A

31

12A0132

Johncy John
John M D

3B

32

12A0133

Josmy John
Johny K M

3B

33

12A0134

Kavya R Varma
Rama Varma

2A

34

12A0135

Keerthana M
Murali Manoharan C K

2A

35

12A0136

Ramya L
C Lokesh

ST

36

12A0137

Meghana K A
Avinash K R

GM

37

12A0138

Midhuna Venugopal
Venugopal T B

2A

38

12A0139

Mythri H S
Sumateendra Char H

GM

39

12A0140

Naveen Kumar
RamaraoJagatap

3B

40

12A0141

Neethu Krishna C
Radhakrishnan C

2A

41

12A0142

Padmanabha Lal
Raveendralal B

2A

42

12A0143

Paulwilson Parathuvayil
Wilson Paul

3B

43

12A0144

Prajwal H N
Natesh H S

GM

44

12A0145

Raghavendra K S
Shivamari Gowd

3A

45

12A0146

Rakshitha R
P Rajanna

SC

46

12A0147

Ramyashree Nagendra
M K Nagendra

GM

47

12A0148

Raymond Field Wanniang
Goverlin Byrsat

3B

48

12A0149

Sahana S Joshi
Suresh D Joshi

GM

49

12A0150

Sankar K
Rajasekharan Nair

CAT-I

50

12A0151

Shashidhar Shegunashi
Hanamant P Shegunshi

2A

51

12A0152

Sherin Sara David
David Oommen

3B

52

12A0153

Shivapriya K P
Prabhakaran M

CAT-I

53

12A0154

Shreya Nagesh Moger
Nagesh T Moger

SC

54

12A0155

Simi Jose
K P Jose

3B

55

12A0156

Sisira R S
Rajendran P P

2A

56

12A0157

Shivakumar B
Bhaskaran Kunji P K

CAT-I

57

12A0158

Smitha P
Muraleekrishnan P

CAT-I

58

12A0159

Snehapriya P R
P Ramachandran

CAT-I

59

12A0160

Sreelakshmi S
Suresh Kumar S

CAT-I

60

12A0161

Suchitra N Adiga
NeelakantaAdiga

GM

61

12A0162

Susmitha P M
Soman

CAT-I

62

12A0163

Suvarna Sankar
K Sankara

CAT-I

63

12A0164

Swathi M
Manjunath G N

2A

64

12A0165

Swetha K Sasi
Sasi

2A

65

12A0166

Uday T S
Shivakumar T A

3A

66

12A0167

Veena P V
P V Vijayan

CAT-I

67

12A0168

VeenaVenugopal S
P S Venugopal

CAT-I

68

12A0169

Vishnu Nandan   A
C AsokaanPillai

CAT-I

69

12A0170

Vyshnavi B M
B R Manjunath

2A

70

12A0171

Anirudh Sehra
Sanjay Sehra

GM

71

12A0172

Bhoelai Shasvin Vikash
Sroedpersad Bhoelai

GM

72

12A0173

Mahesh Bhusal
Ghaneshyam Bhusal

GM

73

12A0174

Priyanka Dhiman
Bhupinder Dhiman

SC

74

12A0175

Rikas Ali Gaffar
Abdul Gafoor

2B

Sl

REGISTER NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

FATHER'S NAME

CATEGORY

1

11A0101

Aiswariya M V
M K Vasu

OBC

2

11A0102

Akhila Rose Tom
Tom P Paul

3B

3

11A0103

AkhilaVinod
Vinod E S

GM

4

11A0104

Akshatha N
Nagaraja

SC

5

11A0105

Aleena Thankachan
KP Thankachan

3B

6

11A0106

Amrutha Sahni
Raghunadhan K R

GM

7

11A0107

Amrutha Gowri Y
Raghurama Y

GM

8

11A0108

Anisha M S
Subramanian M N

GM

9

11A0109

Anjali P
K V Kelu

OBC

10

11A0110

Anjaly Sanjeev
Sanjeev K P

OBC

11

11A0111

Anjima C Raju
Raju C R

2A

12

11A0112

Anjitha S
Sasikumar K

GM

13

11A0113

Anju P V
Vinod Kumar P

GM

14

11A0114

Annette Maria Wilson
Wilson Paul

3B

15

11A0115

Aparna Treesa Kurian
Kuriakose Antony

3B

16

11A0116

Aparna V
A Balakrishnan

GM

17

11A0117

Arun M
P V Manoharan

GM

18

11A0118

AryaUnni
Unniprasad K S

GM

19

11A0119

Ashwini A
Appaji C N

SC

20

11A0120

Aswini Devi
M Babu

OBC

21

11A0121

Aysha Maryam C P
Mohammed Ali C P

2B

22

11A0122

BabithaRao
AnanthaRaoJadav

GM

23

11A0123

Bharath H S
Sudharshan H A

3B

24

11A0124

Chaitra D M
Manjunatha D H

2A

25

11A0125

Chirattamon Narayan Mooss
Narayananan Mooss C N

GM

26

11A0126

Dhanya John
Johny K M

3B

27

11A0127

Dileep  R Varier
Ramesh R Varrier

OC

28

11A0128

Durga PKM
(L) Madhavan

GM

29

11A0129

Fassi Ur Rahman
Fazl ur Rahman

2B

30

11A0130

G Harikrishna
T K Gangadharan

SC

31

11A0131

Gitanjali S
R Sundaresan

GM

32

11A0132

Harishankar M S
Manmadan P

GM

33

11A0133

Jimna Varghese
A O Varghese

3B

34

11A0134

Jintu Rose James K
James K C

3B

35

11A0135

Kamaldeep K
Karunakaran Pillai

GM

36

11A0136

Kavyashree M G
M Gaddigaiah

3B

37

11A0137

Keerthy S Namboodiri
Sankaran Namboodiri

GM

38

11A0138

Madan Kumar S D
Dananjaya S D

3A

39

11A0139

Madona Baby
Baby V

3B

40

11A0140

Mahathi S M
Muralidhar S G

GM

41

11A0141

Mangala C
Chandrappa

ST

42

11A0142

Medha B Bhat
Bharagendra

GM

43

11A0143

Monisha C J
C D Jithendra

GM

44

11A0144

Mukta Katoch
Dinesh Katoch

GM

45

11A0145

Muteeba Naz
Khader Shariff

2B

46

11A0146

Nagaooja N S
Shivakumara Swamy

3B

47

11A0147

Navneet Tyagi
BijendraTyagi

GM

48

11A0148

Panchami S Rao
SudhamaRao

GM

49

11A0149

Pavana Prabala
Prabalanub

OBC

50

11A0150

Ponnamma B N
Nanaiah B A

3A

51

11A0151

Praneeth K S
Sukumaran K P

2A

52

11A0152

Prayaga Prasad U R
Rajendra Prasad

BCM

53

11A0153

Rahul M Nair
A V Muraleedharan Nair

GM

54

11A0154

Ramya H
G R Hiriyannaiah

3B

55

11A0155

Rebecca Baby
Bab Chacko

3B

56

11A0156

Reshma T M
Manoj Mohan T K

OBC

57

11A0157

Ricky Banteilang Syiemlieh
Augustine

ST

58

11A0158

Rinu Anna Mathew
Mathew Varghese

3B

59

11A0159

Sai Shruti M B
Bhargava M S

GM

60

11A0160

Shalini H E
Eshware Gowda H B

GM

61

11A0161

Shilpa Rajan
Natarajan P

OBC

62

11A0162

Shobha Mulagunda
Mallikarjun

GM

63

11A0163

S Debika Devi
L S Shymashakhi Devi

OBC

64

11A0164

Sowjanya J
K R Jagadish

GM

65

11A0165

Sowmya K S
Srivas K R

GM

66

11A0166

SumiShaji
Shaji Varghese

3B

67

11A0167

Surabhi P
Radhakrishnan P

GM

68

11A0168

Swathi M Somayaji
Manjunatha Somayaji

GM

69

11A0169

Swathimutthu B N
Nanjundappa B C

2A

70

11A0170

T Madhav Sanker
M Thilakan

OBC

71

11A0171

Tinsa Simon
P K Simon

3B

72

11A0172

Tintu George
George K T

3B

73

11A0173

Verity Markhap
DlanoroNongbet

ST

74

11A0174

Vivek M
R Manoharan

3B

75

11A0175

Vivekaradhya
B Mahadevappa

3B